Home 2019 SIG Scholarship

2019 SIG Scholarship

Recipient List


National Training Unit
Ministry of Education and Human Resources
NameSexProvinceProgrammeInstitutionCountry 
Mirriam TahisiepunaFemale MalaitaBachelor in International Business MarketingLycuem UniversityPhilippines
Derick TekiataMaleTemotuBachelor in International Business MarketingLycuem UniversityPhilippines
Ilyn TofeFemale MalaitaBachelor in Business ManagementUPNGPNG
Serah Bana Female CentralBachelors in AccountingFNUFiji
Jeremiah ManehanitaMaleMalaitaBachelors in AccountingUSPSISI
Brendan Tonawane KafaMaleMalaitaBachelors in EconomicsUSPSISI
Julianne Rukale RaheaFemale GuadalcanalBachelor in AuditingUSPSISI
Dasley Gatho OrdrianMaleIsabelBachelors in Tourism ManagementUSPSISI
Iloyd HoaMaleMalaitaBachelors in Tourism ManagementUSPSISI
Brian Kakila AbanaMaleMalaitaBachelor in Tourism and HospitalityUSPSISI
Junior Willie DakeiMaleWesternDiploma in Tourism and HospitalitySINUSI
Sylvia Ma'auFemale MalaitaDiploma in Tourism and Hospitality SINUSI
Stella Mitioka KwakwaoaFemale MalaitaDiploma in Tourism and Hospitality SINUSI
Tracey Tavarina FetamaoFemale MakiraDiploma in Hotel ManagementSINUSI
Jessy RamoMaleMalaitaDiploma in Hotel ManagementSINUSI
Evalyn SuimaeFemale MalaitaBachelor in Sustainable DevelopmentUPNGPNG
Jaymah Ki'iniFemale MalaitaBachelor in Community DevelopmentUSPSISI
Jimmy MaugaMaleMalaitaBachelor in Social PolicyUPNGPNG
Jane Grace RamoFemale MalaitaBachelor in policy AdministrationUSPSISI
Caroline EverlisterFemale MalaitaBachelor in Public Policy ManagementUSPSISI
Ishmael Nelson AmeoMaleTemotuBachelor in Youth DevelopmentUSPSISI
Carol TafeaFemale MalaitaBachelor in Land ManagementFNUFiji
Rensley WaiparoMaleGuadalcanalBachelor in property Valuation ManagementUNITECHPNG
Ivan Samuel IrofufuliMaleWesternBachelor in information and communicationUSP-LaucalaFiji
Technology
Junior Roland GitoMaleWesternBachelor in information and communicationUSP-LaucalaFiji
Technology
Joshua Barton Ka'ao Ma'aiMaleMalaita Outer IslandsBachelor in aircraft EngineeringAustralia UniversityAustralia
David Tarofimana SubuMaleMakira/UlawaBachelor in ArchitectureUNITECHPNG
John Dedication DenimanaMaleIsabelBachelor in Mineral ProcessingUNITECHPNG
Majella Agatha BaleMaleIsabelBachelor in mining EngineeringUNITECHPNG
Cecil Paul DevaMaleChoiseulBachelor in Manufacturing EngineeringTechnical Institute ofPhilippines
Philippine
Martin LliMaleMalaitaBachelor in Manufacturing EngineeringTechnical Institute ofPhilippines
Philippines
Wilson Hunter AumanuMaleMalaitaBachelor in Industrial EngineeringNational University ofSingapore
Singapore
Philip KereMaleWesternBachelor in Industrial EngineeringNational University ofSingapore
Singapore
Nancy Kemaly SimataFemale IsabelBachelor in Industrial EngineeringNational University ofSingapore
Singapore
Morina MuliloaFemale TemotuBachelor in AquacultureUPNGPNG
Malvina Bata ArafoaFemale MalaitaBachelor in AquacultureUPNGPNG
Clarence BakaleMaleMalaitaBachelor in marine Training CadetPhilippines MaritimePhilippines
College
Gibson DengemaleChoiseulDiploma in FisheriesSINUSI
Edgar TomeMaleMalaitaDiploma in FisheriesSINUSI
Nickson RamsuiMaleMalaitaCertificate in Marine Engineering(Class IV)SINUSI
Rex RamoMaleMakira/UlawaCertificate in Marine Engineering (Class VI)SINUSI
Sekundo MaomasuiMaleMalaitaCertificate in Marine Engineering (Class VI)SINUSI
Lidimani
Shorka Christine BuaokaFemale GuadalcanalBachelor in Food EngineeringFNUFiji
Elisha Merle TupitiFemale CentralBachelor in Food ChemistryFNUFiji
Sharon HorioaFemale MalaitaBachelor in Food BiologyFNUFiji
Nichodemus WilleymedoMaleMalaitaBachelor in Food ControlFNUFiji
Terence Torres RaikeMaleTemotuBachelor in Food Safety and Quality ManagementFNUFiji
Pitapapele PiopuleFemale WesternBachelor in Food Safety and Quality ManagementFNUFiji
Allen IroakaloMaleMalaitaBachelor in agricultural EconomicsUSPSISI
Frank KADEMaleCentralBachelor in agricultural EconomicsUSPSISI
Brenda RubuleguFemale IsabelBachelor in Agriculture marketingFNUFiji
Mary Mahenaia LaubasiFemale MalaitaBachelor in Agriculture marketingUSPSISI
Jerry RufasimaeMaleMalaitaBachelor in AgribusinessUSPSISI
Pellington SenkyMaleWestern Bachelor in AgricultureSINUSI
Celdesia Samuel VodaMaleWesternBachelor in AgricultureSINUSI
Pentani
Betty ArumaeFemale MalaitaBachelor in AgricultureSINUSI
Christella Alfred NgeleaFemale MakiraBachelor in AgricultureSINUSI
Linda NunuhauakeniFemale MalaitaDiploma in tropical AgricultureSINUSI
Karen Kuare VavahaFemale IsabelDiploma in tropical AgricultureSINUSI
David RongoMaleMalaitaDiploma in tropical AgricultureSINUSI
Casper KelaMaleCentralDiploma in tropical AgricultureSINUSI
Joseph ToriteliaMaleMalaitaCertificate in Ginger Farming and ProcessingUPNGPNG
Rameal IrofanoaMaleMalaitaCertificate in Ginger Farming and ProcessingUPNGPNG
Nathan Samuel BataMaleMalaitaCertificate in Brooder Specialist(Short Term)UPNGPNG
Frank kakauMaleCentralCertificate in Brooder Specialist(Short Term)UPNGPNG
Stephanie HirovakaFemale IsabelCertificate in Coffee Fermentation and processingUPNGPNG
Joel Osman VanderlaarMaleGuadalcanalBachelor in ForestryUNITECHPNG
John InuMaleGuadalcanalBachelor in ForestryUNITECHPNG
Newton MoanaMaleRennel/BellonaBachelor in Sport ManagementVictoria UniversityAustralia
Jimmy HalisimaeMaleMalaitaBachelor in Sport ScienceVictoria UniversityAustralia
Paul Ma'unikeniMaleMalaitaBachelor in Sport ScienceVictoria UniversityAustralia
Billy AlogaMaleMalaitaBachelor in MedicineUPNGPNG
Jason DorovolomoMaleChoiseulBachelor in MedicineUPNGPNG
Rhossa Lesley PiqeFemale IsabelBachelor of MedicineUPNGPNG
Alice Aruhe'eta HouFemale MalaitaBachelors in ProsteticsUPNGPNG
Gloria LeafasiaFemale MalaitaBachelors in ProsteticsUPNGPNG
Danny Rahimae RirimaeMaleMalaitaBachelor in Environmental HealthUPNGPNG
Frenella LeloFemale WesternBachelor in Environmental HealthUPNGPNG
Dalcy MaomaFemale MalaitaBachelor in Health Financing /AccountingUPNGPNG
Lucy RongomoiFemale Makira/UlawaBachelor in Health Financing /AccountingUPNGPNG
Ladona BlamoliFemale TemotuBachelor in Health Service ManagementFNUFiji
Alfred NiuriiMaleMalaitaBachelor in Health Service ManagementFNUFiji
Gift Elvy KameFemale IsabelBachelor in Gender ViolenceUPNGPNG
Alison MaelaloFemale MalaitaBachelor in DieteticsFNUFiji
Mariella PolosoFemale ChoiseulBachelor in DieteticsFNUFiji
Nerida WaitaraFemale MalaitaBachelor in NursingSINUSI
Isaac ZalekoloMaleWesternBachelor in NursingSINUSI
Ben Wright Zama MaleIsabelBachelor in NursingSINUSI
Francis Junior ArahamaleGuadalcanalBachelor in NursingSINUSI
John VudereMaleWesternBachelor in NursingSINUSI
Ellen TinoniFemale GuadalcanalBachelor in NursingSINUSI
Salome KuloFemale ChoiseulBachelor in NursingSINUSI
Georgina Mama'asiFemale MalaitaBachelor in NursingSINUSI
Bryline DaloianoFemale MalaitaBachelor in NursingSINUSI
James Raramua ApatoMaleMakira/UlawaBachelor in PhysiotherapyFNUFiji
Rosalie TokuruFemale WesternBachelor in Public HealthSINUSI
Elizabeth Ma'ariaFemale MalaitaBachelor in Public HealthSINUSI
Steward TahinaoMaleMalaitaBachelor in Biomedical EngineeringMelbourne UniversityAustralia
Presley RapemaeMaleMalaitaBachelor in AccountingUSP SISI
Nahu Jessy AprichardMaleMakira/ulawaBachelor in AccountingSINUSI
NameProvinceProgramProgram LevelInstitutionCountry
James NwaeroboMalaitaScience AquacultureMastersJames cook UniversityAustralia
Kolo HivuIsabelFisheries StudiesBachelorSINUSI
Paul Mau BosaGuadalcanalApplied Science ForestryDiplomaSINUSI
Apelyn K QurusuChoiseulForestry Science & MgmntBachelorFNUFiji
Hellina Baraso Central Library & IS (AG research) Bachelor FNU Fiji
Christina KangitagiMakiraForestry Applied ScienceDiplomaSINUSI
Nathaniel OfokobaIsabelAgricultureDiplomaSINUSI
Kereseka HarryChoiseulCommerceBachelorUSPFiji
Margaret Kiko Isabel Science in Tropical Agriculture Bachelor SINU SI
Eddie Philemon AkaoMalaitaScience (Geography Infor)MasterCurtin UniversityAustralia
Benjamin FafaleChoiseulScience in ForestryBachelorSINUSI
John MauniMalaitaForestryDiplomaSINUSI
Joseph tavuataGuadalcanalForestry Applied ScienceDiplomaSINUSI
Philip KomasiMalaitaENT SpecialistMaster Australia UniversityAustralia
Jude SangaMalaitaPathologyPostgraduate Diploma Australia UniversityAustralia-
Mishella Moveni TutuoWesternDental SurgeryMasters Australia University Australia
Japhet HonimaeMalaitaHealth SciencePostgraduate Diploma FNUFiji
Patrick HaisomaWesternAnaesthesia MastersFNUFiji
Janet Tekatoha TaimaneRenbelNursingBachelor SINUSI
Romity HukaWesternNursingBachelor SINUSI
Stanley FuguiMalaitaEnvironmental HealthBachelor FNUFiji
Caroline OfotaMalaitaNursingDiploma SINUSI
Nellie SiofaáMalaitaNursingDiploma SINUSI
Kemakangi BillyMalaitaProject ManagementBachelorUSPSI
Steven Clayrick DavidsonWesternSurveyBachelorUNITECHPNG
Norris TakoMakiraTropical AgricultureDiploma SINUSI
Vanita PelomoChoiseulTropical AgricultureDiploma SINUSI
Philemon LoeGuadalcanalJournalismBachelor USPFiji
Mark SulumaeMalaitaForensic AccountingBachelorAustralia UniversityAustralia
Jack MaefitiMalaitaDental SurgeryBachelorFNUFiji
Mr. Stency McPhersonIsabelBusiness EntrepreneurshipBachelorSINUSI
Mr. Robinson Dixie MelaChoiseulBusiness EntrepreneurshipBachelorSINUSI
Ms. Thelma NamusuWesternBusiness EntrepreneurshipBachelorSINUSI
Ms. Marian Dorah TaluIsabelCommerceBachelorUSPSISI
Ms. Takaeda LingesiMalaitaCommerceBachelorUSPSISI
Ms. Beverly DaiiMakiraAccountingBachelorSINUSI
Ms. Carol Magareth OfferWesternDieteticsMasterBond UniversityAustralia
Mr. Frazer ReubenWesternTheologyMasterPAUPNG
Mr. Philip FunubanaMalaitaTheologyBachelorPTC Fiji
Mr. Michael Roy GaloChoiseulMate Class 3 (Maritime)DiplomaMadang Maritime SchoolPNG
Ms. Relmah HarringtonChoiseulHealthMasterJames Cook UniversityAustralia
Ms. Elsie GaliMalaitaEco-TourismBachelorFNUFiji
Mr. Harold TangataTemotuCivil EngineeringBachelorFNUFiji
Mr. Lensii Joseph BonyeTemotuElectrical EngineeringDiplomaEnergex AustraliaAustralia
Ms. Rose KoreiaMalaitaElectrical EngineeringDiplomaFNUFiji
Mr. Davidson Rennie Solomon Malaita Electrical Engineering Diploma FNU Fiji
Mr. Nods Norwa DangifunuMalaitaBuilding & ConstructionDiplomaFNUFiji
Mr. Philip Rapa’aiMalaitaBuilding & ConstructionDiplomaFNUFiji
Mr. Larry Patson DionieWesternBuilding & ConstructionDiplomaFNUFiji
Mr. Ulysis Glass YanopsTemotuElectrical Power Line TrainingDiplomaEnergex AustraliaAustralia
Mr. Selwyn SahuMalaitaCable Jointing (Short TermCertificateEnergex AustraliaAustralia
Mr. Albert Chris KwatelaeWesternLogistics Program (Short Term)CertificateTAFE CollegeAustralia
Mr. Philip KatoMalaitaShips Master C3,2,1CertificateMadang MaritimePNG
Mr. Eric GnokroIsabelShips Master C2CertificateLyceum of Int. Maritime AcademyPhilippines
Mr. Malfred Surasi Isabel Ships Master C3 Certificate Madang Maritime PNG
Mr. Peter BadeTemotuShips Engineer C3CertificateMadang MaritimePNG
Mr. Leslie Alphones DikoWesternSport (Coaching)DiplomaAustralian Sport AcademyAustralia
Mr. Gabriel D. RiotarauMalaitaSport (Coaching)DegreeVictoria UniversityNZ
Mr. George Mariano NotoibaeMalaitaHotel ManagementMasterLe Cordon Bleu AdelaideAustralia
Ms. Smiley Rebecca OnioChoiseulSustainable Tourism DevelopmentPhDLincoln UniversityNZ
NameEducationProgramProgram LevelProposed InstitutionCountry
Authority
David Jones PolaMalaita-SouthSecondary TeachingBachelorUSPFiji
(Education/Biology/Chemistry)
Karl Martin Marina Makira-UlawaSecondary Teaching (Education/Biology)BachelorUSPFiji
Rose SokasiMalaita-CentralSecondary Teaching (Education/Biology)BachelorUSPFiji
Pricialyn Kama SasabuleUnited ChurchSecondary Teaching (Education/Chemistry)BachelorUSPFiji
Francklyn Bolton TingokeraWesternSecondary Teaching (Education/Physics)BachelorUSPFiji
Jobson Tabeti Kusubola Guadalcanal Secondary Teaching (Education/Physics) Bachelor USP Fiji
Matilda NamoiACOMSecondary Teaching (Education/Accounting) BachelorUSP/GorokaFiji/PNG
Mathias HarryIsabelSecondary Teaching (Education/Accounting) BachelorUSP/GorokaFiji/PNG
Philip BaesiSSECSecondary Teaching (Education/MathmaticsBachelorGorokaPNG
Samuel Ogaoga BoruboruGuadalcanalSecondary Teaching (Education/MathmaticsBachelorUSP/GorokaFiji/PNG
Aribella GereheIsabelSecondary TeachingBachelorPAUPNG
(Education/Language/Literature)
Edward John ToveCentral IslandsSecondary Teaching (Education/Technology) BachelorUSP/GorokaFiji/PNG
Samuel WanetMalaitaSecondary Teaching (Education/Technology) BachelorUSP/GorokaFiji/PNG
Dalcy Jan PogoACOMSecondary Teaching (Education/Agriculture)Bachelor USP/UPNGFiji/PNG
Florence Duffy IroHoniara CitySecondary Teaching (Education/Agriculture)Bachelor USP/UPNGFiji/PNG
Dale Allen PanaUnited ChurchSecondaryBachelor USPFiji
Teaching(Education/Geography/History
Peter Maclean QoraWoodfordSecondary Teaching (Education/Chemistry)Bachelor USP Fiji
Simon PenibangaTemotuPrimary TeachingBachelor SINUSolomon Is
Ishmael OiomeaMalaita -EastSecondary TeachingBachelorSINUSolomon Is
(Education/Mathematics/Business)
Irene BanaGuadalcanalECE Teaching (ECE Primary)Diploma SINUSolomon Is
Geffrey Holland NateiTemotuPrimary Teaching(Primary)Bachelor SINUSolomon Is
Ben KulakaveleChoiseulPrimary Teaching(Primary)Bachelor SINUSolomon Is
Lynnette Ludafo’oaSSECPrimary Teaching(Primary)Bachelor SINUSolomon Is
Teddy Serah K KalaliSDAPrimary Teaching(Primary)BachelorSINUSolomon Is
Stanley Romano MafuaraMakira UlawaSecondary Teaching (Education/Science)Bachelor SINUSolomon Is
Francisca Hiele SiorauHoniara CitySecondary TeachingBachelorSINUSolomon Is
(Education/Mathematics)
Anthony PuiaRenbelSecondary Teaching (Education/Technology) Bachelor SINUSolomon Is
Alice KwaianiHoniara CityPrimary Teaching (PrimaryBachelor SINUSolomon Is
Lynneth Terry SiruMalaitaECE Teaching (ECE Primary)DiplomaSINUSolomon Is
Melanie VagaloChoiseulSecondary Teaching Language/Literature)BachelorSINUSolomon Is
Selwyn TakanaMalaitaEconomic & Public PolicyMasterUOQAustralia
Nichola KauaGuadalcanalProject ManagementMasters QUTAustralia
Ben Namo TahikaraMalaitaBusiness AnalyticsMasters La Trobe University/Australia
Deakin University
Donald MarahareGuadalcanalCommercial LawMasterMacquarie UniversityAustralia
Nixon KuaMakiraCivil EngineeringMasterMurdoch UniversityAustralia
Charity Maitau KaifitiCentralEconomic AnalystMasterAustralian UniversityAustralia
Karen Neevon RogaSDASecondary Teaching (Biology)MastersUSPFiji
Elizabeth SineiCentral IslandsSecondary Teaching/Home Economics)Graduate Diploma SINUSolomon Is
Enoch Alexander TeuUnited ChurchSecondary Teaching(Technology/S/Studies)Graduate Diploma SINUSolomon Is
Beverly Kii Tosai MalaitaAgriculture Bachelor SINUSolomon Is
Mr. Mulesao BebenoWesternCommerceBachelorUSPSolomon Is
Mr. Rex NiumanataMalaitaAgriculture Applied ScienceDiplomaSINUSolomon Is
Jina KimasaruChoiseulManagementDiplomaSINUSolomon Is
Trevor Bon LoloitoMakiraTropical agricultureBachelorSINUSolomon Is
Elizabeth KousihoraMalaitaForest PlantationBachelorSINUSolomon Is
Serema Paramate MatawaluGuadalcanalForestryDiplomaSINUSolomon Is
Clinton John RogaMalaitaPhilosophy & Allied GeologyPhDCurtin UniversityAustralia
Mr. Jefferson PatovakiWesternTourism ManagementMasterUSPFiji
Mr. Mark WadimaIsabelCivil Engineering (Survey)BachelorUNITECHPNG
Rev. Leslie Kapini BorokoCentralTheologyMasterPTCFiji
Rev. Fox MarkMakiraTheologyPhDPTCFiji
Rev. Stephen Vinale KapuIsabelTheologyPhDUniversity of OtagoNZ
Mr. Rexford OgeMalaitaTheologyMasterPAUPNG
Rev. Graham MarkChoiseulTheologyPhDPTCFiji
Mr. Paul KaotaraMalaitaArchitectureBachelorUNITECHPNG
Culwick Horesi Kelyn EAPrimary Teaching(Primary) Bachelor SINUSolomon Is
Cliff lalosanauTamlan EASecondary Teaching (Education)BachelorSINUSolomon Is
Selwyn BareTalea EASecondaryBachelorSINU
Teaching(Education/Social/English)
Malanga GretchinaWesternSecondary Teaching(Education/Science)BachelorSINUSolomon Is
Elizabeth I’io OrinaiCoLW EASecondary Teaching(Education/HomeBachelorSINUSolomon Is
Economics)
Carolyn BelandeGuadalcanal EAPrimary Teaching(Primary)BachelorSINUSolomon Is
Ngengele Jeremiah MaxleyCentral IslandsSecondaryBachelorSINUSolomon Is
teaching(Education/English/Social Studies)
Alexious MaikeUntied ChurchPrimary TeachingBachelorSINUSolomon Is
Stevenson Sero GaloSDASecondaryBachelorSINUSolomon Is
Teaching(Education/mathematics/Business
Serah PitanoeHoniara CitySecondary Teaching(Education/English)BachelorSINUSolomon Is
Linda IsouMalaita-CentralPrimary Teaching(Primary)BachelorSINUSolomon Is
Norlan RobertIsabelSecondaryBachelorSINUSolomon Is
Teaching(Education/Mathematics/Business
Paul HilaGuadalcanalSecondaryBachelorSINUSolomon Is
Teaching(Education/Mathematics)
Te’e StephenDOGSecondary Teaching(Education/NTS)Post GraduateSINUSolomon Is
Thompson LovelaTemotuPrimary Teaching(Primary)BachelorSINUSolomon Is
Skills Training Scholarships
ManengeleaAnnaCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
ViqaEdna TureCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
RoySamCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
ThaonaEthelCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
GorosiGodfreyCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
EddieLinetCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
PanakoloDenishaCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
PanakoloRehab TanataruCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
TonyEmmanuelCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
BeuMaryCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
VeloJennifer MabolCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
PituvakaJunior KusapaCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
NasihunuVarinahCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
AduwaneChristinaCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
HagaSamanthaCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
IroimaDianaCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
DamasoBethsyCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
VAIKOTAKerstinCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
IlopituHileina VidoCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
SepoAngellaCertificate Tropical AgricultureTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
SuamaeDorothyCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
VaikeRitchie LaulaeCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
RayRonyCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
GabrielLolliCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
ManehageSerah BokoCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
Tete’eEmmanuelCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
DikoloJennifer QikalekeCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
MiavanaEmelda CathyCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
LukukanaMorel FrancisCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
AmonMasusCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
MaeMax LiebergCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
MaealakwaEddieCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
KabiniHildaCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
BanaNancy kongaCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
DeferaElizabethCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
HalingeShirlyCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
LuluElmaCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
BillyJentaCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
BosamataLydiaCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
SiosiGeorgeCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
KezaqetoAmara PulaCertificate Tourism and HospitalityTabaka RTC2 yearsSolomon Is
MatiJoycelynVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
TaluaCatherineVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
TuvataniNoelynVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
AuAlisonVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
WaleneneSalomeVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
MichaelJuleenVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
PollyannaMaryVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
TadaThresaVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
ToitaniFionaVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
LucyReginaVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
SauBlandyVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
NilkappEsther VernalizVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
RiusiaAlisonVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
TemaeTheresaVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
KamaeMarionVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
DokoTheresaVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
KauaVanessaVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
FoararaVeronicaVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
NeboloKetsyVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
MataniCaronVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
MiniVellaryVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
ManaMargaretVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
WaleneneEllen LucyVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
KuraElizabethVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
KemakezaCynthiaVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
KisiSr.RoseVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
CyrilElnahVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
ReroJoanaVocational PathwayDivit RTC2 YearsSolomon Is
MelobiaCasperAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
Lakosia Alufo’oaWillieAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
WarokaJeremyAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
SoataHenryAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
KauaJedidiahAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
TakoJoel MalaAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
Kasute’eEdward JuniorAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
BaesiJoseph FiliaAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
MeomneSamAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
PuisasaCheslyAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
BweblaGeorgeAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
LeoRousilAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
Kavora JamesLowen BesaAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
KokeJudith CynthiaAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
SukuHenryAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
Ote’eIan JonesAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
KwaisafiPhilenceAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
TalaniEllisonAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
WalterJuniorAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
BetiDuncanAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
RatuHarold JrAutomative MachanicAPSD2 YearsSolomon Is
HiriwakiMosesBuilding and ConstructionAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
TokiiJackBuilding and ConstructionAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
WaneataJuniorBuilding and ConstructionAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
HoahanaWilsonBuilding and ConstructionAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
Masura’aLukeBuilding and ConstructionAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
DobuDuddleyBuilding and ConstructionAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
AruhaneLintonBuilding and ConstructionAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
Kaia EkeJohnBuilding and ConstructionAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
Ha’aoliGrayhamBuilding and ConstructionAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
HardieAndrewBuilding and ConstructionAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
MoffatMistyBuilding and ConstructionAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
BaegaHenryBuilding and ConstructionAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
KekerokwasiTomBuilding and ConstructionAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
GhemuAlexanderBuilding and ConstructionAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
RamoDouglas TimothyBuilding and ConstructionAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
SuidaniDanielBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
KinikaJunior EvaristoBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
OdoGeorge PalmerBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
BuarafiAndrewBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
ManisauRaenisiBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
SwigaRubinsonBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
SoataSamBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
NokoroMichael DanielBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
KelemaePrimoBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
WalterHubertBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
TialeCollen CharlesBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
PiringisuaraChristopherBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
HouRobsonBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
AnisiBerickBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
MukoloLusianoBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
BeiCaltonBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
WaliMicahBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
Alick Abufa’asiaBenBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
FarosiMilsonBuilding and ConstructionAPSD2 yearsSolomon Is
UfaEchelBuilding and ConstructionBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
MedeMcPhersonBuilding and ConstructionBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
RiiasiRonnyBuilding and ConstructionBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
PozaJonathanBuilding and ConstructionBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
UvikachiRichardBuilding and ConstructionBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
MathiasKelwinBuilding and ConstructionBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
SeamaAngikiBuilding and ConstructionBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
HagesiDarren MichaelBuilding and ConstructionBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
Vuria
KavoaFelixBuilding and ConstructionBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
VoteTom CrofordBuilding and ConstructionBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
IssacSpatacusBuilding and ConstructionBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
GoraeBenBuilding and ConstructionBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
KalesevaCharlesBuilding and ConstructionBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
MaesugeaAlistairAgribusinessAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
RamoSweetlyAgribusinessAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
FiuramoGraysonAgribusinessAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
SamoWintly CliffAgribusinessAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
Wanesu’aJacksonAgribusinessAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
IrofiaPhilipAgribusinessAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
DauaraTimothyAgribusinessAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
FakaiaManashaAgribusinessAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
GesualaMelodyAgribusinessAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
WasiJosiahAgribusinessAFUTARA2 yearsSolomon Is
Joantina FangariaLeedialAgribusinessBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
ViuAlfredAgribusinessBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
UlenavaLindaAgribusinessBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
Kaitu’u PituvakaJordan ManabasiaAgribusinessBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
ManengeleaRobertAgribusinessBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
QilaquanaNerilyAgribusinessBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
PitavatoRobertAgribusinessBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
FaoaRollexAgribusinessBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
TovatinaJudithAgribusinessBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
BaleMaryAgribusinessBATUNA2 yearsSolomon Is
KekegoloGregoryAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
SaverusiVeronica FagariAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
HugoMcmillanAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
LiuferaCalsonAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
KoleSelwynAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
ParoarahaRose BarbraAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
KatioElizabethAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
MaeMichaelAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
AkaoAlbertinaAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
ParuaCharlesAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
SadeAnnaAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
WarihiruNelsonAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
MafuaraRuthAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
DiauBarbraAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
BaeoroWilliam BillyAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
RuawaMalfieAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
NeabuAnnaAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
LonsdleAmina GhodoiAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
KosoMary MalusAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
EfaJosephAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
ClementPappridiAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
HagaSamanthaAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
HasoNicksonAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
KauaJunior EdgaAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
WakiSelwynAgribusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
MargaretManaTourism & HospitalityTabaka RTC2 yearsSolomon Is
KaiboElminaAgri-BusinessDon bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
TangisehuRoseAgri-BusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
MekyoJohnson SaeAgri-BusinessDon Bosco Tetere2 yearsSolomon Is
MariaUrigaVocational Pathway Divit2 yearsSolomon Is
TrimaPrattFittingsDon Bosco Henderson2 yearsSolomon Is
ArgentinaTalipipeFittingsDon Bosco Henderson2 yearsSolomon Is
AmanaPula KezagetoCertificate in Tourism & HospitalityTabaka RTC2 yearsSolomon Is
Jacob WaleneneaMalaitaMedicine & SurgeryBachelorFNUFiji
Angelina FataiMalaitaMedicine & SurgeryBachelorFNUFiji
Nyashaa Grace MasoloTemotuFood TechnologyBachelorFNUFiji
Qolezoto MarieChoiseulPublic HealthDiplomaSINUSolomon Is
Rachael MaraGuadalcanalBachelor of ArtsBachelorUSP, SISolomon Is
Kencliz Soqoilo Western Bachelor USP,SI Solomon Is
Rebecca ErnieMakira/UlawaTropical AgricultureDiplomaSINUSolomon Is
Oaenao AhikauMalaitaLawBachelorUSPSISolomon Is
Jenna LynMalaitaAccountingBachelorSINUSolomon Is
Advertisements